SC/APC fiber optic connector-assembled with ferrule

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $0.33/ Piece
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Day
Transport Package: Neutral or as Your Required
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
SC/APC fiber optic connector-assembled with ferrule

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: SC/APC
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Specification: ROHS
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Trademark: GST
  • Origin: China

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Rocky

Post a Sourcing Request Now