SC/APC Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.11 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $0.11/ Piece
Production Capacity: 10000pieces/ Day
Transport Package: Plastic Plate Inner Pakcing, Carton Ourter Packin
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
SC/APC Fiber Optic Coupler

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: SC/APC
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: OEM
  • Specification: ROHS
  • HS Code: 8536700000
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Trademark: GST
  • Origin: China

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Rocky

Post a Sourcing Request Now