Product List

(Total 341 Products )
Highband 10 disconnection module Krone

25 pair is avaliable.
We are manufacturer of optical splice closure - 12 cores,
Horizontal type
Fiber optic connector SC/APC connector
Specifications
Insertion Loss; Single mode<=0.2dB & Multimode<=0.3dB
Return Loss; PC>=50dB, UPC>=55dB & APC>=65dB
Durablity <0.2dB ...
FOB Price: US $0.07 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Optical Fiber Adapter-SC/PC

Single mode and Multimode
Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves
NTT standard compatible
Available without flanges or with flange for duplex, ...
FOB Price: US $0.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber optic connector SC/APC connector


Specifications
Insertion Loss; Single mode<=0.2dB & Multimode<=0.3dB
Return Loss; PC>=50dB, UPC>=55dB & APC>=65dB
Durablity <0.2dB ...
FOB Price: US $0.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Fiber Optic Adapter-SC/PC-Duplex-SM

Specifications
SC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic adapter
GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical adapter

SC/PC singlemode ...
FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Optical Fiber Splice Tray - 12cores

Cixi Guangshengtong (GST) Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd, which is a professional high-tech enterprise engaged in researching, developing, ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
SC connector boot


Features/Benefits:
Available in 3mm, 2mm, 900 &mu; M
Termination Procedures: Prep cable end, Epoxy-Crimp-Polish
Standard packaging: 100pcs Bulk packed, ...
FOB Price: US $0.009 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber optic patch panel-FC 12 core Rack mounted ODF

Features
The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance
It is solid and ...
LC-Fiber optic ferrule



Specification:
1) wide range of inside diameter;
2) low concentricity and high rate of single mode;
3)Low insertion loss and high return loss ...
FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
ODF 96 Cores- With 8 Slidable tray

Details:
Slidable rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is with the drawer for splicing, easy to withdraw the fibers when testing and ...
Fiber optic heat shrinkable sleeve
Different size and length.

Features:
Shrinkable sleeve is applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and protect the optical fiber when ...
FOB Price: US $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
STB- 100 P Outdoor Joint Distribution Box
10 Pairs disconnection Module

Good quality, low price
Fiber Optic Polishing film

Type: 1U, 3U, 9U.

Specifications
1. Polishing Film with High removal rate and superior surface finishing
2. Long lifetime
3. High durability ...
FOB Price: US $2.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Fiber Optic Accessoires- Glue( Expory Glue)- 353ND
BOSA/TOSA/ROSA recepetacle


Tosa, Rosa, Bosa Receptacle used in PON′s
High reliability and stability, shipment already to Japan, Korea and USA
I/L < 0.3dB
R/L > 60dB ...
FOB Price: US $0.13 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Bare Fiber Adaptor

Type: FC, SC, LC

Specifications
Bare Fiber Adaptor
Zirconia sleeve, good compatibility, duplication, interchangeability tetemperature characteristic... ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
ODF- 12 Cores

Features:
Capacity: 12 cores
Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure
Compact design for space saving
Various panel plate to fit different adapter ...
STB- 10-30P Outdoor Joint Distribution Box

Last Login Date: Sep 20, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector, Fibre Optic, Fiber Optic Ferrule, Fiber Optic Closure, Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fibre Optic Pigtail, Fibre Optic Cable