Product List

(Total 341 Products )
Fiber Optic Adaptor -FC-D type Adapter



Specifications
FC fiber optic cable adapter
The optical adapter Back Reflection Loss
Theswitching adaptor is High Precision ...
FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Osa (Tosa / Rosa / Bosa) Receptacle


Tosa, Rosa, Bosa Receptacle used in PON′s
High reliability and stability, shipment already to Japan, Korea and USA
I/L < 0.3dB
R/L > ...
FOB Price: US $0.13 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Adapter-ST/PC-SM-Simplex-metal type

We are professional manufacturer of fiber optic adapter products, here we can supply ST, SC, FC, LC, type
FOB Price: US $0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
MU Optical Fiber Attenuator - 5dB, 10dB

Attenuators reduce optical power launched onto the photo detector. These high performance devices are designed to give accurate ...
FOB Price: US $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber optic patch panel-Rack mounted drawer style SC 24 ports

FEARURE
The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance
It is ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optic Adapter-LC/PC-Duplex( one low one high)



Specifications
FEATURE: Low Insertion Loss
Back Reflection Loss
High Precision
Easy Installation

Insertion Loss ...
FOB Price: US $0.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
SC Optical Fiber Fast Connector

Specifications
Fiber Optic Fast Connector - SC/PC-SM Fast Connector
No-epoxy
Easy and Quick assemble
Low insertion loss
Sample available
...
FOB Price: US $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
ST Fiber Optic adapter-duplex

Specifications
ST Fiber Optic Adapter
1. Better compatibility
2. Zirconia or bronze sleeve
3. High precision dimensions
4. Low insertion loss ...
FOB Price: US $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
ST SM fiber optic attenuator

Specifications
ST SM fiber optic attenuator
1. LC fiber optic attenuator
2. Female-male type
3. Simple manipulation
4. Wide attenuation
...
FOB Price: US $2.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Attenuator-Male to Female-SC

Specification:

FC/APC-1dB,2dB,---5dB,6dB---30dB

Main Type:

FC/PC, FC/APC-SC/PC,SC/APC,LC/PC,LC/APC-ST/PC ,MU
FOB Price: US $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
SC/APC-fiber optic ferrule

Specifications
Fiber optic ferrule
High reliability
High reflectivity
High quality and competitive price
Nice service

Features
Highly durable ...
FOB Price: US $0.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SC/PC fiber optic connector-SM 2.0&3.0mm

Features:
Zirconia ferrule
Precise dimension
Low insertion loss
High return loss
Convenience and ease of handling
Environmentally ...
FOB Price: US $0.07 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Optical Fiber Coupler
1x2-05/95-1310/1550-0 - coupler (05/95, cover 125 microns, without connectors
LC/APC-Fiber optic ferrule

Specification:
1) wide range of inside diameter;
2) low concentricity and high rate of single mode;
3)Low insertion loss and high return loss and ...
FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LC fiber optic adapter-SM



Specifications
LC Fiber Optic Adapter
1. Better compatibility
2. Zirconia or bronze sleeve
3. High precision dimensions
4. Low insertion loss ...
FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optic Accessories- Polishing film

1u, 3u,9u For polishing choice
LC/PC MM duplex fiber optic adapter

AVAILABILITY
Optional adapter: SC, LC, FC, ST, MT-RJ, MU,
Fiber type: Single mode (9/125) / multi-mode (50/125, 62.5/125)
Ferrule end: ...
FOB Price: US $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber optic adapter-FC small D-type




Specifications
FC fiber optic cable adapter
The optical adapter Back Reflection Loss
Theswitching adaptor is High Precision ...
FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LC/APC duplex fiber optic adapter-low profile type

Specifications
LC Fiber Optic Adapter
1. Better compatibility
2. Zirconia or bronze sleeve
3. High precision dimensions ...
FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Splice Tray - 24cores



Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Detail: Plastic bags in carton
Delivery Detail: 1-3 days after payment

Specifications
Optic Fiber Splice ...
FOB Price: US $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Specifications
1, Distributor of USconec MTP
2, Fiber in single connector: 12, 24, 24
3, Telcordia GR-1435-CORE
4, RoHS Standard
Features
Compliant with TIA/EIA 568-A & RoHS ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber optic adapter-LC/PC MM duplex(SC type)


AVAILABILITY
Optional adapter: SC, LC, FC, ST, MT-RJ, MU,
Fiber type: Single mode (9/125) / multi-mode (50/125, 62.5/125) ...
FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
LC 2.0mm fiber optic connector kits


Specifications
1.SM PC Simplex Fiber Optic 2.0mm FC Connector
2.High interface performance
3.RoHS compliant
4.IL<0.2dB,RL>55dB ...
FOB Price: US $0.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
We are manufacturer of fiber cable, patch cord, SFP, optical transceiver, adaptor, attenuator, converter, etc.

GLC-LH-SM/J4859A/J4859B/J4859C
Product Features:
Up to ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SC/APC 0.9mm fiber connector

Specifications
Insertion Loss; Single mode<=0.2dB & Multimode<=0.3dB
Return Loss; PC>=50dB, UPC>=55dB & APC>=65dB
Durablity <0.2dB typical ...
FOB Price: US $0.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
FC/PC fiber optic connector kits


Specifications
Low insertion loss
High return loss
Strong interchanging capability
Features:
Low insertion loss
High resistance of ...
FOB Price: US $0.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
SC stainless steel flange


Tosa, Rosa, Bosa Receptacle used in PON′s
High reliability and stability, shipment already to Japan, Korea and USA
I/L < 0.3dB
R/L > 60dB
Tilted ...
FOB Price: US $0.13 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber Splice Tray - 12cores
FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece

Last Login Date: Jun 02, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Connector, Fibre Optic, Fiber Optic Ferrule, Fiber Optic Closure, Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fibre Optic Pigtail, Fibre Optic Cable